Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Výsledky soutěží
Okresní fotbalový svaz -http://www.ofszlin.cz/
Krajský fotbalový svaz -http://www.kfszlin.cz/
 
Rozpis soutěžních zápasů mužstev 

 4. kolo   

A3B1401 Lužkovice B - Veselá B              SO       09.04.2011 15:30                                                  
A3B1402 Hvozdná B - Všemina                 NE       10.04.2011 15:30                                                  
A3B1403 Štípa B - Kostelec B                NE       10.04.2011 10:00                                                  
A3B1404 Jasenná - Neubuz           NE       10.04.2011 15:30                                                 
A3B1405 SK Vizovice B - Kašava B   SO       09.04.2011 15:30                                                 
A3B1406 Trnava - Lutonina          NE       10.04.2011 15:30                                                 
 
15. kolo    
A3B1501 Trnava - Lužkovice B                NE       17.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1502 Lutonina - SK Vizovice B   NE       17.04.2011 16:00                                                 
A3B1503 Kašava B - Jasenná                  SO       16.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1504 Neubuz - Štípa B           NE       17.04.2011 16:00                                                 
A3B1505 Kostelec B - Hvozdná B              NE       17.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1506 Všemina - Veselá B                  NE       17.04.2011 16:00                                                  
 
16. kolo    
A3B1601 Lužkovice B - Všemina               SO       23.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1602 Veselá B - Kostelec B               SO       23.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1603 Hvozdná B - Neubuz                  NE       24.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1604 Štípa B - Kašava B                  NE       24.04.2011 10:00                                                  
A3B1605 Jasenná - Lutonina                  NE       24.04.2011 16:00                                                  
A3B1606 SK Vizovice B - Trnava              SO       23.04.2011 16:00                                                  
 
17. kolo   
A3B1701 SK Vizovice B - Lužkovice B         SO       30.04.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1702 Trnava - Jasenná           NE       01.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1703 Lutonina - Štípa B                  NE       01.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1704 Kašava B - Hvozdná B                SO       30.04.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1705 Neubuz - Veselá B          NE       01.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1706 Kostelec B - Všemina                NE       01.05.2011 16:30                                                  
 
18. kolo   
A3B1801 Lužkovice B - Kostelec B   SO       07.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1802 Všemina - Neubuz           NE       08.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1803 Veselá B - Kašava B                 SO       07.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1804 Hvozdná B - Lutonina                NE       08.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1805 Štípa B - Trnava           NE       08.05.2011 10:00                                                 
A3B1806 Jasenná - SK Vizovice B             NE       08.05.2011 16:30                                                  
 
19. kolo    
A3B1901 Jasenná - Lužkovice B               NE       15.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1902 SK Vizovice B - Štípa B             SO       14.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1903 Trnava - Hvozdná B                  NE       15.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1904 Lutonina - Veselá B                 NE       15.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1905 Kašava B - Všemina                  SO       14.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1906 Neubuz - Kostelec B                 NE       15.05.2011 16:30                                                  
 
20. kolo    
A3B2001 Lužkovice B - Neubuz                SO       21.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2002 Kostelec B - Kašava B               NE       22.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2003 Všemina - Lutonina                  NE       22.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2004 Veselá B - Trnava          SO       21.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B2005 Hvozdná B - SK Vizovice B  NE       22.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B2006 Štípa B - Jasenná          NE       22.05.2011 10:00                                                 
 
21. kolo   
A3B2101 Štípa B - Lužkovice B               NE       29.05.2011 10:00                                                  
A3B2102 Jasenná - Hvozdná B                 NE       29.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2103 SK Vizovice B - Veselá B   SO       28.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B2104 Trnava - Všemina           NE       29.05.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B2105 Lutonina - Kostelec B               NE       29.05.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2106 Kašava B - Neubuz          SO       28.05.2011 16:30                                                 
 
22. kolo   
A3B2201 Lužkovice B - Kašava B              SO       04.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2202 Neubuz - Lutonina          NE       05.06.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B2203 Kostelec B - Trnava                 NE       05.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2204 Všemina - SK Vizovice B             NE       05.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2205 Veselá B - Jasenná                  SO       04.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B2206 Hvozdná B - Štípa B                 NE       05.06.2011 16:30                                                  
 
13. kolo    
A3B1301 Lutonina - Lužkovice B              NE       12.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1302 Kašava B - Trnava          SO       11.06.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1303 Neubuz - SK Vizovice B              NE       12.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1304 Kostelec B - Jasenná                NE       12.06.2011 16:30                                                  
A3B1305 Všemina - Štípa B          NE       12.06.2011 16:30                                                 
A3B1306 Veselá B - Hvozdná B                SO       11.06.2011 16:30